Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

 
  VÝSLEDKY ZÁVODU

 

VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA

Start.č.

Jméno psovoda

Jméno psa

Plem.

A

B

C

Celkem

Pořadí

33

Miroslav Lebruška 

Brit Vědusk 

BOM

87

91

96

274

1.

9

Jarmila Mária Pallot 

Atrei D´Amour Bedea 

BOM

82

93

93

268

2.

6

Ing. Přemysl Pěknice

Bessy ze Šikmáku 

NO

90

88

90

268

3.

27

Ladislava Ryšavá 

Charlie Bílý Trpaslík 

NO

94

87

87

268

4.

35

Slawomir Kawka 

Vat Cevaro 

NO

89

87

87

263

5.

2

Stanislav Rohla 

Mania de Alphaville Boh. 

BOM

83

85

94

262

6.

16

Martin Jonáš 

Frajer Anrebri 

NO

77

88

96

261

7.

39

Vlastimil Křeček 

Charlie Eqidius

NO

80

87

94

261

8.

29

Darja Kopecká 

Merrily de Alphaville Boh. 

BOM

77

90

93

260

9.

21

Marcin Czlapa 

Unka z Tuszynskiego lasu 

NO

83

86

91

260

10.

1

Jaroslav Vidrna 

Challenger Strážce klidu

VK

95

74

90

259

11.

31

Roland Mizák 

Aira Zdekra 

NO

88

80

85

253

12.

20

Břetislav Ťujík

Phoebe Jit-Mir 

NO

98

75

80

253

13.

8

Daniel Suchopár 

Luca ze Stříb. kamene 

NO

84

79

89

252

14.

14

Josef Cejpa 

Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor 

NO

93

83

70

246

15.

22

Václav Karban 

Dorotka Tigrata 

BOX

86

81

77

244

16.

28

Eva Zemanová 

Isis Kateko

NO

85

81

77

243

17. 

13

Michal Borkovec 

Gaston Ensy Egas 

FB

72

85

85

242

18. 

32

Václav Svoboda  

Goldý od Svatováclava 

NO

81

85

76

242

19. 

5

Gabriela Janouchová 

Ykar Jipo-Me 

NO

67

81

92

240

20. 

34

Jiří Štětka 

Cindy Derik 

NO

76

74

90

240

21. 

3

Jana Petrusová 

Bell Bohemia Abakan 

NO

72

83

82

237

22. 

Hana Šustrová 

Chilli z Nového Draka 

NO

63

91

80

234

23. 

24

Zděněk Vlk 

Harro Starý Skaut 

NO

67

76

90

233

24. 

36

Gabriela Galvasová 

Gibi Majorův Háj 

NO

80

85

65

230

25. 

18

Jan Hlaváček

Dache Gymor 

NO

68

79

81

228

26. 

40

Hana Golhová 

Nor z Golha 

NO

75

78

74

227

27.

23

Jana Tobolková

Elf z Holýkova

NO

58

77

83

218

28. 

11

Alena Šustrová 

Uriah Milvel 

NO

68

74

75

217

29. 

37

Libor Kosař 

Ir Gold Mičer 

DB

32

87

95

214

30. 

19

Miroslava Rychetská 

Aura Mariko Bohemia 

NO

20

92

82

194

31. 

30

Jiří Kubeš 

Jordan Kateko 

NO

34

82

77

193

32. 

12 

Simona Sochorová 

Bessy z Daskonu 

NO

6

70

82

158

33.

15 

Zdeněk Král 

Inka von der Kräule 

NO

0

77

80

157

34. 

4

Petr Pachnam 

Alain Rebel Bohemia 

NO

0

70

71

141

35. 

10 

Marie Kocourková 

Dakar Mariko Bohemia 

NO

 

 

 

odst.

36. 

17 

Brettschneiderová A. 

Bára Psí úsměv 

NO

 

 

 

disk.

37. 

25 

Dorota Stawicka 

Galati Dorplant 

NO

 

 

 

disk. 

38. 

26

Sigmund Gilch 

Varon z Daskonu 

NO

 

 

 

disk.

39. 

38 

Pavla Kodrlová 

Axa Drapa 

NO

 

 

 

disk. 

40